Current domain : klubsports.space

Please Bookmark our backup links :
Alternative websites : Widget.Playstream.click - Livegoal.click - Klubsports.lol - Live.esportivos.fun.

Banner Ad

Sunday 23rd June 2024 - Schedule Time UK GMT

PPV Events

22:00: Huset's Speedway

22:00: Fight Life Still Standing 2024 Official PPV

00:00: FSW 15th Year Anniversary Official PPV

01:00: Primos Pro Wrestling Joan Jetson's Big Queer Launch 3 Official PPV

Tv Shows

00:00: Naked and Afraid XL - Season 10, Episode 7

00:00: Top Chef VIP - Season 3, Episode 29

00:00: The Real Housewives of New Jersey - Season 14, Episode 8

01:00: The Lazarus Project - Season 2, Episode 3

01:00: When Calls the Heart - Season 11, Episode 12 • Finale

02:00: The Chi - Season 6, Episode 15

02:00: Orphan Black: Echoes - Season 1, Episode 1 • Premiere

02:00: The Icons That Built America - Season 1, Episode 1 • Premiere

Soccer

09:00: Korea Republic - K League 1 : Incheon United vs Pohang Steelers

09:00: Korea Republic - K League 1 : Jeju United vs Ulsan

11:30: Russia - Women's Football Championship : Spartak Moskva vs Lokomotiv Moskva

13:00: Egypt - Premier League : Future vs Ismaily

13:00: Sweden - Superettan : Brage vs GIF Sundsvall

13:00: Sweden - Superettan : Östersunds FK vs Utsikten

13:00: Sweden - Superettan : Oddevold vs Degerfors

13:00: Sweden - Damallsvenskan : AIK vs Hammarby

13:00: Uruguay - Primera Division : Liverpool vs Boston River

14:00: Russia - Women's Football Championship : CSKA Moskva vs Zenit

15:00: Sweden - Superettan : Skövde AIK vs Sandviken

15:00: Sweden - Superettan : Varberg vs Gefle

15:00: Kazakhstan League : Aktobe vs Shakhter

15:30: Club Friendly : Ludogorets Razgrad vs. Slovan Bratislava

15:30: Uruguay - Primera Division : Rampla Juniors vs Miramar Misiones

16:00: Egypt - Premier League : Al Masry vs Ceramica Cleopatra

16:00: Egypt - Premier League : Pyramids FC vs Al Mokawloon

16:30: Spain - Segunda Division : Espanyol vs Real Oviedo

17:00: Belarusian league : Dinamo Minsk vs Neman

17:30: NWSL : NJ/NY Gotham FC vs Washington Spirit

18:00: Uruguay - Primera Division : Cerro Largo vs Nacional

18:10: Argentina - Primera Nacional : Defensores Unidos vs Colón

19:00: Morocco - Moroccan Cup : Maghreb Fès vs FAR Rabat

19:00: UEFA Euro : Switzerland vs Germany

19:00: UEFA Euro : Scotland vs Hungary

19:00: Brazil - Brasileirão : Fluminense vs Flamengo

19:00: Brazil - Brasileirão : Bahia vs Cruzeiro

19:00: Brazil - Serie B : Chapecoense vs Paysandu

19:15: Iceland Efsta deild : Breidablik Kópavogur vs ÍA Akranes

19:15: Iceland Efsta deild : FH Hafnarfjörður vs Fylkir Reykjavík

20:00: NWSL : Portland Thorns vs Kansas City Current

20:00: Canadian Premier League : Forge vs Valour

20:10: Argentina - Primera Nacional : Ferro Carril Oeste vs Estudiantes Caseros

20:30: Uruguay - Primera Division : Wanderers vs River Plate

21:30: Brazil - Brasileirão : Atlético Mineiro vs Fortaleza

21:30: Brazil - Brasileirão : Palmeiras vs Juventude

21:30: Brazil - Brasileirão : RB Bragantino vs Vitória

21:30: Brazil - Serie B : Vila Nova vs Goiás

22:00: NWSL : Seattle Reign vs Racing Louisville FC

22:00: Copa América : USA vs Bolivia

23:00: Canadian Premier League : Vancouver FC vs HFX Wanderers

01:00: Copa América : Uruguay vs Panama

01:00: USL League One : Spokane Velocity vs Lexington

Cricket

08:00: 3rd Women's ODI : India W vs South Africa W

14:30: ICC T20 World Cup Super Eight Match : USA vs England

00:30: ICC T20 World Cup Super Eight Match : West Indies vs South Africa

Field Hockey

11:30: FIH Pro League : Great Britain vs Belgium

14:00: FIH Pro League : Netherlands vs Germany

Tennis

10:00: WTA500 '24: Berlin (W) Open Final

13:00: ATP500 '24: Terra Wortmann Final

Motorsport

06:45: Formula 1 Academy : RACE 2 - Barcelona

08:00: Formula 3 : Race - Barcelona

09:30: Formula 2 : Race - Barcelona

09:55: Porsche Carrera Cup Deutschland: Hungaroring - 2nd race

10:45: British Touring Car Championship Oulton Park Live All Three Races from Oulton Park

12:00: Formula 1 : Aramco Spanish Grand Prix - Grand Prix Sunday

12:00: Speedway : Gdansk vs Ostrow

12:45: FIM JuniorGP World Championship JuniorGP Race - Autodromo Internacional Algarve

13:00: Formula 1 : Aramco Spanish Grand Prix - Race

13:45: FIM JuniorGP World Championship Moto2 Race 2 - Autodromo Internacional Algarve

14:30: Speedway : Grudziadz vs Zielona Gora

14:45: FIM JuniorGP World Championship Moto2 Stock - Autodromo Internacional Algarve

15:00: IMSA 2024 : Six Hours of The Glen

17:15: Speedway : Gorzow vs Lublin

18:30: NASCAR Cup Series USA TODAY 301 - New Hampshire Motor Speedway

22:00: Indycar: Monterey Grand Prix

Golf

10:00: Het KLM Open - Bernardus Golf

15:30: Travelers Championship - TPC River Highlands

17:00: Travelers Championship: Featured Group 1

19:00: Champions Golf DICK'S Open, Final Round

22:00: LIV Golf '24 Nashville D3

Am. Football

11:00: European Football League : Fehervar Enthroners vs Panthers Wroc?aw

23:00: CFL : Saskatchewan Roughriders vs Hamilton Tiger-Cats

Athletics

13:00: Athletics: World Athletics Continental Tour meeting - Pozna? 2024

Aussie rules

06:00: AFL : Fremantle Dockers vs Gold Coast Suns

Baseball

20:00: 2024 Men's College World Series - Finals: Tennessee vs. Texas A&M

20:00: Athletes Unlimited Pro Softball AUX : Series 3, Game 15: Team Orange vs. Team Gold

22:30: Athletes Unlimited Pro Softball AUX : Series 3, Game 16: Team Blue vs. Team Gold

15:35: MLB : Philadelphia Phillies vs Arizona Diamondbacks

17:35: MLB : New York Yankees vs Atlanta Braves

17:35: MLB : Pittsburgh Pirates vs Tampa Bay Rays

17:40: MLB : Cincinnati Reds vs Boston Red Sox

17:40: MLB : Detroit Tigers vs Chicago White Sox

17:40: MLB : Miami Marlins vs Seattle Mariners

17:40: MLB : Cleveland Guardians vs Toronto Blue Jays

18:10: MLB : Houston Astros vs Baltimore Orioles

18:15: MLB : St. Louis Cardinals vs San Francisco Giants

18:35: MLB : Texas Rangers vs Kansas City Royals

19:10: MLB : Colorado Rockies vs Washington Nationals

20:07: MLB : Oakland Athletics vs Minnesota Twins

20:10: MLB : San Diego Padres vs Milwaukee Brewers

23:00: MLB : Chicago Cubs vs New York Mets

Basketball

16:30: Friendly Games : Croatia vs. Poland

16:30: Friendly match (M): Lithuania vs Slovenia

19:00: WNBA : Seattle Storm (W) vs Connecticut Sun (W)

19:00: WNBA : Washington Mystics (W) vs Dallas Wings (W)

19:00: WNBA : Atlanta Dream (W) vs New York Liberty (W)

20:00: WNBA : Chicago Sky (W) vs Indiana Fever (W)

Sailing / Boating

07:00: Surf: Ribeira Grande Pro - Liga MEO Surf

09:00: Surf: Ribeira Grande Pro - Liga MEO Surf

11:00: Surf: Ribeira Grande Pro - Liga MEO Surf

13:00: Surf: Ribeira Grande Pro - Liga MEO Surf

20:30: SailGP Racing United States Sail Grand Prix, New York

Darts

11:00: European Darts Open 2024 Day 3 - Session 1

17:00: European Darts Open 2024 Day 3 - Session 2

Fencing

13:00: FIE European Championship | Basel Day 6

Floorball

14:00: Hockey : FC Porto x Benfica Porto

GAA

13:00: GAA Club Championship - Antrim vs Laois

14:00: GAA All-Ireland Senior Championship - Louth vs Cork

14:00: GAA All-Ireland Senior Championship - Meath vs Tipperary

15:00: GAA Club Championship - Down vs Sligo

16:30: GAA All-Ireland Senior Championship - Armagh vs Mayo

Horse Racing

12:30: Live racing from around the UK

16:30: America's Day at the Races

Rugby League

06:05: National Rugby League : Wests Tigers vs Canberra Raiders

14:00: Super League Rugby : Salford Red Devils vs St Helens

Rugby Union

07:30: World Rugby SEVENS Repechage Olympic Games Qualifying, Day 3 - Session 1

09:30: World Rugby SEVENS Repechage Olympic Games Qualifying, Day 3 - Session 2

12:15: World Rugby SEVENS Repechage Olympic Games Qualifying, Day 3 - Session 3

15:00: World Rugby SEVENS Repechage Olympic Games Qualifying, Day 3 - Session 4

Shooting

07:00: Archery: World Cup competition in Antalya

Squash

16:30: Padel: Italy Major - Final Feminina - Premier Padel

18:30: Padel: Italy Major - Final Masculina - Premier Padel

Volleyball

07:00: Nations League : France vs Brazil

10:00: Women's Nations League 3rd place : Brazil (W) vs Poland (W)

11:00: Nations League : Cuba vs Poland

11:00: Nations League : Japan vs USA Polsat Sport Premium

13:30: Women's Nations League final match : Japan (W) vs Italy (W)

14:30: Nations League : Turkey vs Italy

18:30: Nations League : Serbia vs Slovenia

Water Sports

16:30: European Aquatic Sports Championships Pure Swimming: Semi-Finals and Finals

00:00: U.S. Olympic Trials Swimming

Weightlifting

12:00: World Open Classic Powerlifting Championships Women's 84kg & Men's 120kg | Druskininkai

Monday 24th June 2024 - Schedule Time UK GMT

Tv Shows

00:00: Name That Tune - Season 4, Episode 4

00:00: All American - Season 6, Episode 13

00:00: Golpe de suerte - Season 1, Episode 12

00:00: Top Chef VIP - Season 3, Episode 30

00:00: Intervention - Season 25, Episode 7

01:00: Below Deck Mediterranean - Season 9, Episode 4

01:00: Mayor of Kingstown - Season 3, Episode 4

Soccer

13:00: Egypt - Premier League : National Bank of Egypt vs Baladiyyat Al Mehalla

16:00: Egypt - Premier League : El Daklyeh vs Masr

16:00: Egypt - Premier League : Pharco vs Al Ittihad

17:00: Sweden - Damallsvenskan : Norrköping vs Brommapojkarna

19:00: UEFA Euro : Croatia vs Italy

19:00: UEFA Euro : Albania vs Spain

21:10: Argentina - Primera Nacional : Atlanta vs Almirante Brown

22:00: Copa América : Colombia vs Paraguay

22:00: Brazil - Serie B : Sport Recife vs Novorizontino

01:00: Copa América : Brazil vs Costa Rica

Cricket

14:30: T20 World Cup : Australia vs India

00:30: T20 World Cup : Afghanistan vs Bangladesh

Field Hockey

13:00: FIH Pro League Women : Great Britain W vs Germany W

15:30: FIH Pro League : Germany vs Great Britain

18:00: FIH Pro League Women : Netherlands W vs Belgium W

Tennis

10:00: WTA Bad Homburg / ATP 250 Mallorca

WWE

00:00: WWE Monday Night RAW

Snooker

10:00: Ultimate Pool WEPF World Team Shootout, Session 1

11:00: Championship League Snooker : John Higgins vs Artemijs Zizins

16:00: Championship League Snooker : John Higgins vs Ben Mertens

17:00: Ultimate Pool WEPF World Team Shootout, Session 2

Baseball

23:00: 2024 Men's College World Series - Finals: Texas A&M vs Tennessee

22:35: MLB : Baltimore Orioles vs Cleveland Guardians

22:40: MLB : Detroit Tigers vs Philadelphia Phillies

22:50: MLB : Tampa Bay Rays vs Seattle Mariners

23:10: MLB : Cincinnati Reds vs Pittsburgh Pirates

23:10: MLB : Boston Red Sox vs Toronto Blue Jays

23:45: MLB : St. Louis Cardinals vs Atlanta Braves

00:10: MLB : Chicago White Sox vs Los Angeles Dodgers

00:10: MLB : Kansas City Royals vs Miami Marlins

00:10: MLB : Milwaukee Brewers vs Texas Rangers

01:38: MLB : Los Angeles Angels vs Oakland Athletics

01:40: MLB : San Diego Padres vs Washington Nationals

01:45: MLB : San Francisco Giants vs Chicago Cubs

Horse Racing

12:30: Live racing from around the UK

12:30: Live Racing from Thirsk and Ballinrobe

Ice Hockey

23:00: AHL : Calder Cup Final: Coachella Valley Firebirds at Hershey Bears

00:00: NHL : Edmonton Oilers vs Florida Panthers

Rugby Union

07:25: Craven Week '24: SWD vs Valke

08:55: Craven Week '24: Boland vs Leopards

10:25: Craven Week '24: EP vs Border

12:25: Craven Week '24: WP vs Sharks

Squash

09:00: A1 Padel Pontevedra (T2024): Day 1

Disclaimer - Our platform merely displays links to audiovisual content located on servers of third parties and provided and/or transmitted by third parties. We DO NOT host nor transmit any audiovisual content itself and DO NOT control nor influence such content. We cannot accept any liability for the content transmitted by others. Any responsibility for this content lies with those who host or transmit it. We are not affiliated nor claim to be affiliated with any of the owners of streams and/or videos. All content is copyright of their respective owners